Medaillenerfolge sächsischer Sportschützen zu Deutschen Meisterschaften 1991-2000

Jahr

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Disziplin

Altersklasse

       

1991

2

Holländer

Maja

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Luftgewehr

Juniorenweiblich

 

2

Holländer

Maja

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

KK3x20

Juniorenweiblich

 

3

Wegner

Axel

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Wurfscheibe Skeet

Schützen

       

1992

1

Wandel

Jan

SV Dresden/Klotzsche

KK-Sportpistole

Junioren

 

2

Militzer

Jörg

OSC Löbau

Luftpistole

Junioren

 

3

Mannschaft

 

SV Chemnitz

Luftpistole

Junioren

 

3

Franke

Mirko

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Laufende Scheibe LG

Schützen

 

3

Franke

Mirko

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Laufende Scheibe LG Mix

Schützen

       

1993

1

Giesel

Anja

OSC Löbau

KK-Sportpistole

Juniorenweiblich

 

1

Wegner

Axel

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Wurfscheibe Skeet

Schützen

 

1

Mannschaft

 

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Laufende Scheibe KK Mix

Schützen

 

2

Kurzer

Manfred

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Laufende Scheibe KK Mix

Schützen

       

1994

1

Mannschaft

 

PSSG zu Dresden

Luftpistole

Junioren

 

2

Wandel

Jan

PSSG zu Dresden

Luftpistole

Junioren

 

2

Kurzer

Manfred

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Laufende Scheibe KK

Schützen

 

2

Mannschaft

 

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Laufende Scheibe KK Mix

Schützen

 

2

Mannschaft

 

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Laufende Scheibe KK Mix

Schützen

 

2

Mannschaft

 

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Wurfscheibe Skeet

Schützen

 

3

Schönherr

Erik

PSSG zu Dresden

Luftpistole

Junioren

 

3

Kurzer

Manfred

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Laufende Scheibe KK Mix

Schützen

       

1995

2

Mannschaft

 

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Wurfscheibe Skeet

Schützen

 

3

Simon

Manfred

PSG zu Löbau

KK-Sportpistole

Schützen

 

3

Mannschaft

 

SV Weidenhain

Laufende Scheibe LG

Junioren

       

1996

1

Mannschaft

 

SV Weidenhain

Laufende Scheibe KK

Schützen

 

2

Kurzer

Manfred

SV Weidenhain

Laufende Scheibe KK Mix

Schützen

 

3

Kurzer

Manfred

SV Weidenhain

Laufende Scheibe KK

Schützen

 

3

Mannschaft

 

SV Weidenhain

Laufende Scheibe KK Mix

Schützen

 

3

Wegner

Axel

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Wurfscheibe Skeet

Schützen

       

1997

2

Mannschaft

 

SJSV Meißen

Wurfscheibe Skeet

Schützen

 

2

Hörig

Kai

PSG zu Löbau

Luftpistole

Jugend

 

3

Jonas

Daniel

PSG zu Löbau

Schnellfeuerpistole

Jugend

 

3

Macher

Andreas

SJSV Meißen

Wurfscheibe Skeet

Schützen

 

3

Mannschaft

 

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Wurfscheibe Trap

Schützen

       

1998

2

Jesionka

Marc

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Wurfscheibe Trap

Jugend

 

3

Mannschaft

 

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Wurfscheibe Trap

Schützen

       

1999

2

Reschke

Klaus

SJSV Großdobritz

Wurfscheibe Skeet

Altersklasse

 

2

Beyer

Gerhard

SV Chemnitz

Luftpistole

Senioren

 

2

Heller

Thomas

SJSV Großdobritz

Wurfscheibe Skeet

Junioren

 

3

Rößler

Sinka

SSC Neiden

Laufende Scheibe LG

Junioren weiblich

 

3

Mannschaft

 

PSG zu Löbau

KK-Sportpistole

Junioren weiblich

 

3

Nobis

Jenny

SV Whyratal

Sommerbiathlon KK Verfolgung

Junioren weiblich

 

3

Bartschies

Mireille

SBV Leipzig

Sommerbiathlon KK 4km

Junioren weiblich

       

2000

1

Heller

Thomas

SJSV Großdobritz

Wurfscheibe Skeet

Junioren A

 

1

Wegner

Axel

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Wurfscheibe Skeet

Schützen

 

1

Reitz

Christian

PSG zu Löbau

Mehrschüssige Luftpistole

Schüler

 

1

Paschke

Ruben

PSG zu Löbau

Luftgewehr

Schüler

 

1

Mannschaft

 

PSG zu Löbau

Luftpistole

Schüler

 

2

Mannschaft

 

SV Ehrenfriedersdorf

Bogen Compound

Junioren

 

2

Jonas

Daniel

PSG zu Löbau

Sportpistole

Junioren A

 

2

Clauß

Markus

1.Zwickauer SV

Schnellfeuerpistole

Jugend

 

2

Schindler

Martin

Leipziger Schützengesellschaft

Wurfscheibe Trap

Junioren B

 

2

Paschke

Ruben

PSG zu Löbau

Mehrschüssige Luftpistole

Schüler

 

2

Mannschaft

 

LST Sachsen

Sommerbiathlon Staffel KK 4km

Junioren

 

3

Roch

Yvette

BSV Nünchritz-Glaubitz

Sommerbiathlon Verfolgung KK

Junioren weiblich

 

3

Mannschaft

 

SGi zu Brand

Sommerbiathlon Staffel LG 4km

Junioren

 

3

Mannschaft

 

PSG zu Löbau

Luftpistole

Junioren weiblich

 

3

Schumann

Anja

SSC Neiden

Laufende Scheibe LG

Jugend

 

3

Mannschaft

 

PSG zu Löbau

Schnellfeuerpistole

Junioren

 

3

Clauß

Markus

1.Zwickauer SV

Mehrschüssige Luftpistole

Jugend